OCR Text |
Show Utah Central fiailroad. PIONEEK LINE OF UTAH. On and after fane 20 th, 1875. Name of Station. 6 f I d S i SPhKAh TRAINS LKAVB a. mJp. TO. C. Salt Lake 7 00. 8 40 Wood'B Cross 7 2d 4 08 60 Centroville 7 33 4 16 76 Fannington 7 60 4 33 1 00 Kaysville 8 12 4 62 1 35 ARRIVK AT Ogden. 9 00 5 40 2 00 ' T" Name of SUtion. d 5 1 i P I TKAIK8 lbatz a. m. p. m. 9 c Ogden 9 40 6 20 Kaysvilltt 10 31 7 10 1 00 Farmington 10 62 7 31 1 85 Centrovillo 11 04 7 44 1 60 Wood's Cros 11 13 7 68 1 75 ARRIVB AT BaltLako 11 40 8 20 2 00 |